Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
31 | |
| 1 | Kitchen Side
05:00PM-08:00PM
Karate
|
| | 3 | Whole Hall
08:00AM-04:00PM
Gathering of Wise Ones - Elders Lunch
Kitchen Side
05:00PM-08:00PM
Karate
|
| 4 | Whole Hall
02:00PM-11:00PM
Lions - BINGO
|
| 5 | Whole Hall
08:00AM-11:00PM
MARINE - FIRST AID TRAINING
|
| |
7 | Dry Floor
12:00PM-02:00PM
Ball Hockey - SP24-DF01
02:00PM-03:30PM
Family All Wheels - SP24-DF02
Warm Room
02:45PM-03:45PM
Dry Floor - Birthday
Dry Floor
03:45PM-04:45PM
Dry Floor - Birthday
|
| 8 | Kitchen Side
09:00AM-10:00AM
Cardio Plus Core - SP24-F02
Whole Hall
12:00PM-02:00PM
Pickleball Membership - SP24-F10
Stage Side
05:00PM-06:00PM
Yoga - Monday - SP24-F08
Kitchen Side
05:00PM-08:00PM
Karate
Dry Floor
05:30PM-07:30PM
GNN Youth & Sports
|
| 9 | Whole Hall
07:30AM-05:00PM
Suicide Prevention- Island Health
Dry Floor
09:00AM-10:00AM
Power Hour - SP24-F03
10:30AM-11:30AM
Chair Fit - SP24-F04
03:30PM-05:00PM
Family All Wheels & Ball Hockey
05:30PM-07:30PM
GNN Youth & Sports
|
| 10 | Whole Hall
07:30AM-05:00PM
Suicide Prevention- Island Health
Dry Floor
09:00AM-10:00AM
Strength & Stretch - SP24-F05
04:00PM-06:00PM
Kids Ball Hockey - SP24-DF03
Kitchen Side
05:00PM-08:00PM
Karate
Stage Side
05:15PM-06:00PM
Yoga - Wednesday - SP24-F09
Dry Floor
06:00PM-08:00PM
Youth & Adult Ball Hockey - SP24-DF04
Warm Room
06:30PM-08:00PM
Soccer Meeting
|
| 11 | Kitchen Side
09:00AM-10:00AM
Total Body Circuit - SP24-F06
Stage Side
10:30AM-11:30AM
Chair Fit - SP24-F04
12:00PM-02:00PM
Pickleball Membership - SP24-F10
Whole Hall
02:00PM-11:00PM
Lions - BINGO
Dry Floor
03:30PM-05:00PM
Family All Wheels & Ball Hockey
05:30PM-07:30PM
GNN Youth & Sports
|
| 12 | Kitchen Side
09:00AM-10:00AM
We Got the Beat - SP24-F07
Whole Hall
12:00PM-02:00PM
Pickleball Membership - SP24-F10
Dry Floor
02:30PM-04:00PM
Youth Ball Hockey
04:00PM-05:30PM
Kids Ball Hockey
Kitchen Side
05:00PM-08:00PM
Karate
Dry Floor
05:30PM-07:30PM
GNN Youth & Sports
|
| |
14 | Dry Floor
12:00PM-02:00PM
Ball Hockey - SP24-DF01
02:00PM-03:30PM
Family All Wheels - SP24-DF02
|
| 15 | Kitchen Side
09:00AM-10:00AM
Cardio Plus Core - SP24-F02
Whole Hall
12:00PM-02:00PM
Pickleball Membership - SP24-F10
Kitchen Side
04:00PM-04:30PM
Tiny Tots Dance - SP24-K02
Stage Side
05:00PM-06:00PM
Yoga - Monday - SP24-F08
Kitchen Side
05:00PM-08:00PM
Karate
Dry Floor
05:30PM-07:30PM
GNN Youth & Sports
|
| 16 | Kitchen Side
09:00AM-10:00AM
Power Hour - SP24-F03
Stage Side
10:30AM-11:30AM
Chair Fit - SP24-F04
Whole Hall
12:00PM-02:00PM
Pickleball Membership - SP24-F10
Dry Floor
03:30PM-05:00PM
Family All Wheels & Ball Hockey
05:30PM-07:30PM
GNN Youth & Sports
|
| 17 | Kitchen Side
09:00AM-10:00AM
Strength & Stretch - SP24-F05
Whole Hall
12:00PM-02:00PM
Pickleball Membership - SP24-F10
03:15PM-04:30PM
After School Club - SP24-K01
Dry Floor
04:00PM-06:00PM
Kids Ball Hockey - SP24-DF03
Kitchen Side
05:00PM-08:00PM
Karate
Stage Side
05:15PM-06:00PM
Yoga - Wednesday - SP24-F09
Dry Floor
06:00PM-08:00PM
Youth & Adult Ball Hockey - SP24-DF04
|
| 18 | Whole Hall
08:00AM-03:00PM
Ala'xwa Tournament
03:00PM-11:00PM
Lions - BINGO
Dry Floor
03:30PM-05:00PM
Family All Wheels & Ball Hockey
05:30PM-07:30PM
GNN Youth & Sports
|
| 19 | Kitchen Side
09:00AM-10:00AM
We Got the Beat - SP24-F07
Whole Hall
12:00PM-02:00PM
Pickleball Membership - SP24-F10
Kitchen Side
05:00PM-08:00PM
Karate
|
| 20 | Dry Floor
08:00AM-10:00AM
Spring Festival Set - Up & Take Down
Whole Hall
08:00AM-11:00AM
Concert Society
Dry Floor
10:00AM-02:00PM
Spring Festival
Whole Hall
11:00AM-11:00PM
Concert Society
Dry Floor
02:00PM-11:00PM
Spring Festival Set - Up & Take Down
|
|
21 | Whole Hall
09:00AM-12:00PM
CLEANING
Dry Floor
12:00PM-02:00PM
Ball Hockey - SP24-DF01
02:00PM-03:30PM
Family All Wheels - SP24-DF02
03:45PM-05:45PM
Hockey Wind Up Party
|
| 22 | Kitchen Side
09:00AM-10:00AM
Cardio Plus Core - SP24-F02
Whole Hall
12:00PM-02:00PM
Pickleball Membership - SP24-F10
Kitchen Side
04:00PM-04:30PM
Tiny Tots Dance - SP24-K02
Stage Side
05:00PM-06:00PM
Yoga - Monday - SP24-F08
Kitchen Side
05:00PM-08:00PM
Karate
Dry Floor
05:30PM-07:30PM
GNN Youth & Sports
|
| 23 | Whole Hall
08:00AM-12:00AM
Reginal Science Fair
Dry Floor
03:30PM-05:00PM
Family All Wheels & Ball Hockey
05:30PM-07:30PM
GNN Youth & Sports
|
| 24 | Whole Hall
08:00AM-12:00AM
Reginal Science Fair
Dry Floor
04:00PM-06:00PM
Kids Ball Hockey - SP24-DF03
06:00PM-08:00PM
Youth & Adult Ball Hockey - SP24-DF04
|
| 25 | Whole Hall
08:00AM-03:00PM
Reginal Science Fair
03:00PM-11:00PM
Lions - BINGO
Dry Floor
03:30PM-05:00PM
Free Play Fun - SP24-K03
05:30PM-07:30PM
GNN Youth & Sports
|
| 26 | Whole Hall
07:00AM-09:00AM
CLEANING
Kitchen Side
09:00AM-10:00AM
We Got the Beat - SP24-F07
Whole Hall
12:00PM-02:00PM
Pickleball Membership - SP24-F10
Dry Floor
02:30PM-04:00PM
Youth Ball Hockey
04:00PM-05:30PM
Kids Ball Hockey
Kitchen Side
05:00PM-08:00PM
Karate
Dry Floor
05:30PM-07:30PM
GNN Youth & Sports
|
| 27 | Dry Floor
01:00PM-03:00PM
Birthday - private Rental
03:30PM-05:30PM
Private Event
|
|
28 | Whole Hall
08:00AM-12:00AM
LIONS CLUB - Maintenance
|
| 29 | Kitchen Side
09:00AM-10:00AM
Cardio Plus Core - SP24-F02
Whole Hall
12:00PM-02:00PM
Pickleball Membership - SP24-F10
Kitchen Side
04:00PM-04:30PM
Tiny Tots Dance - SP24-K02
Stage Side
05:00PM-06:00PM
Yoga - Monday - SP24-F08
Kitchen Side
05:00PM-08:00PM
Karate
Dry Floor
05:30PM-07:30PM
GNN Youth & Sports
|
| 30 | Whole Hall
08:00AM-12:00AM
POWER OUT - Facility Closed
Dry Floor
09:00AM-09:00PM
POWER OUT - Facility Closed
|
| 1 | |
| 2 | |
| 3 | |
| 4 | |
|