SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
31
 
1
Hall

08:00AM-08:00PM

Agatha Friesen paid cash


Bowling Lane 1

01:00PM-09:00PM

CLOSED Easter break


Bowling Lane 2

01:00PM-09:00PM

CLOSED Easter break


Bowling Lane 3

01:00PM-09:00PM

CLOSED Easter break


Bowling Lane 4

01:00PM-09:00PM

CLOSED Easter break


Fieldhouse

02:30PM-04:30PM

Agatha Friesen paid cash


RK Upstairs Hall

07:00PM-07:45PM

Figure Skating

2
RK Ice Surface

08:30AM-11:30AM

Ice maintenance


Bowling Lane 1

01:00PM-09:00PM

CLOSED Easter break


Bowling Lane 2

01:00PM-09:00PM

CLOSED Easter break


Bowling Lane 3

01:00PM-09:00PM

CLOSED Easter break


Bowling Lane 4

01:00PM-09:00PM

CLOSED Easter break

3
RK Ice Surface

08:00AM-07:00PM

Figure skating


Fieldhouse

09:00AM-12:00PM

Family Fun Time


NLRC Ice Surface

12:00PM-01:00PM

public skating


Fieldhouse

01:00PM-03:00PM

Anna Dyck paid cash


NLRC Ice Surface

01:15PM-02:15PM

Kathy Neustaeter paid etransfer


Youth Centre

02:00PM-04:30PM

Kathy Neustaeter paid etransfer


NLRC Ice Surface

03:15PM-03:45PM

Holly Neudorf


Fieldhouse

03:30PM-04:15PM

u15 dryland

05:30PM-07:00PM

U18


NLRC Ice Surface

05:45PM-07:15PM

Tyler Gerbrandt paid cash


Field House Lobby

07:00PM-10:00PM

GBF


Fieldhouse

07:00PM-10:00PM

GBF


Hall

07:00PM-10:00PM

GBF


RK Ice Surface

07:15PM-08:45PM

Coop paid cash


NLRC Ice Surface

07:30PM-09:00PM

Tree Tech Send Invoice

4
RK Ice Surface

08:00AM-07:00PM

Figure skating


Fieldhouse

09:00AM-12:00PM

Womens pickle ball


NLRC Ice Surface

12:00PM-01:00PM

Shoot The Puck


Fieldhouse

01:00PM-03:00PM

Walking club


NLRC Ice Surface

01:15PM-01:45PM

Holly Neudorf

02:00PM-03:30PM

Exact Harvesting send invoice


Bowling Lane 1

04:30PM-05:30PM

Netty Janzen 821 0416 ED


Fieldhouse

05:30PM-08:30PM

Sam Schlamp


Board Room

06:00PM-10:00PM

Pool Board Meeting


Bowling Lane 1

06:30PM-07:30PM

Amber 841 4115 ED


RK Ice Surface

07:15PM-08:45PM

Ryan Enns paid cash


NLRC Ice Surface

07:30PM-09:00PM

Treetech send invoice


RK Ice Surface

09:00PM-10:45PM

Thursday Night Hockey

5
RK Ice Surface

08:00AM-05:30PM

Figure skating


Fieldhouse

09:00AM-12:00PM

Womens pickle ball

03:00PM-05:00PM

Shannon Schmidt paid etransfer


NLRC Ice Surface

05:00PM-05:45PM

Holly Neudorf


RK Ice Surface

06:00PM-10:00PM

Challenge Cup


Fieldhouse

07:00PM-09:00PM

Adult Mens Pickle ball


NLRC Ice Surface

07:00PM-09:00PM

Timberbound


Bowling Lane 1

07:30PM-08:30PM

heidi froese 7808210593 (hk)


Bowling Lane 2

07:30PM-08:30PM

heidi froese 7808210593 (hk)


Bowling Lane 3

07:30PM-08:30PM

heidi froese 7808210593 (hk)


Bowling Lane 4

08:00PM-09:00PM

Bobby 830 777 6712 ED

6
RK Ice Surface

08:00AM-10:00PM

Challenge Cup


Fieldhouse

10:00AM-12:00PM

Family Fun Time


RK Upstairs Hall

11:15AM-12:00PM

figure Skating


NLRC Ice Surface

01:00PM-03:00PM

Darren Martens paid cash


Bowling Lane 4

02:00PM-04:00PM

Derek (DD)


NLRC Ice Surface

03:15PM-05:00PM

Martin Braun bill forrest trotter


Bowling Lane 1

04:00PM-05:00PM

Henry Driedger 841 9125 JK


Bowling Lane 2

04:00PM-05:00PM

Henry Driedger 841 9125 JK


NLRC Ice Surface

05:15PM-06:45PM

Jared Peters paid cash

07:00PM-09:00PM

Darren Martens paid cash

7
RK Ice Surface

08:00AM-10:00PM

Challenge Cup


Fieldhouse

09:00AM-01:00PM

GBF


NLRC Ice Surface

02:30PM-04:00PM

Joesph Krahn paid cash


Bowling Lane 1

02:30PM-04:00PM

Joscelyne Braun (DD)


Bowling Lane 2

02:30PM-04:00PM

Joscelyne Braun (DD)


Bowling Lane 3

02:30PM-04:00PM

Joscelyne Braun (DD)


Bowling Lane 4

02:30PM-04:00PM

Joscelyne Braun (DD)


Bowling Lane 1

04:00PM-05:00PM

Lucas Peters 821 3859 ED


Bowling Lane 3

04:00PM-06:00PM

John Penner 841 8811 ED


Bowling Lane 4

04:00PM-06:00PM

John Penner 841 8811 ED


NLRC Ice Surface

04:15PM-05:00PM

Philip Doerksen paid cash


Bowling Lane 1

07:00PM-08:00PM

Darcey 7808417640 (hk)


NLRC Ice Surface

07:30PM-09:00PM

Ben Krahn paid cash $10 dollars extra


Bowling Lane 2

08:00PM-09:00PM

tracy 7809260155 (hk)

8
RK Ice Surface

07:30AM-08:30AM

Hockey Academy

09:15AM-10:45AM

Hockey Academy

11:30AM-12:30PM

Hockey Academy


NLRC Ice Surface

12:00PM-01:00PM

Shoot The Puck


RK Ice Surface

01:00PM-02:00PM

Hockey Academy


NLRC Ice Surface

03:30PM-05:30PM

Figure skating


Bowling Lane 1

04:00PM-05:00PM

elaine deorksen (780)-841-9463 jk


Bowling Lane 2

04:00PM-05:00PM

elaine deorksen (780)-841-9463 jk


Fieldhouse

06:00PM-06:45PM

Figure skating

07:00PM-09:00PM

Womens pickle ball

9
RK Ice Surface

08:30AM-11:30AM

Ice maintenance


Fieldhouse

09:00AM-12:00PM

Womens Pickle Ball


NLRC Ice Surface

12:00PM-01:00PM

Shoot The Puck


Fieldhouse

01:00PM-03:00PM

Walking club


Field House Lobby

07:00PM-09:00PM

Craft NIght


Fieldhouse

07:00PM-09:00PM

mens adult pickle ball


Bowling Lane 1

07:30PM-09:00PM

jonas giesbrecht 7808416046 (hk)


Bowling Lane 2

07:30PM-09:00PM

jonas giesbrecht 7808416046 (hk)


Bowling Lane 3

07:30PM-09:00PM

jonas giesbrecht 7808416046 (hk)


Bowling Lane 4

07:30PM-09:00PM

jonas giesbrecht 7808416046 (hk)

10
RK Ice Surface

07:30AM-08:30AM

Hockey Academy


Fieldhouse

09:00AM-12:00PM

Family Fun Time


RK Ice Surface

09:15AM-10:45AM

Hockey Academy

11:30AM-12:30PM

Hockey Academy

01:00PM-02:00PM

Hockey Academy


Fieldhouse

03:00PM-05:00PM

Gayle Doerksen Paid etransfer


Bowling Lane 1

04:00PM-05:00PM

Joyce Schmidt 841 8803 (KD)

07:00PM-08:00PM

karisa 780 933 6701 jk


Field House Lobby

07:00PM-10:00PM

GBF


Fieldhouse

07:00PM-10:00PM

GBF


Hall

07:00PM-10:00PM

GBF

11
NLRC Ice Surface

07:30AM-08:00AM

Figure skating


Fieldhouse

09:00AM-12:00PM

Womens pickle ball


NLRC Ice Surface

12:00PM-01:00PM

Shoot The Puck


Fieldhouse

01:00PM-03:00PM

Walking club

12
RK Ice Surface

07:30AM-08:30AM

Hockey Academy


Fieldhouse

09:00AM-12:00PM

Womens pickle ball


RK Ice Surface

09:15AM-10:45AM

Hockey Academy

11:30AM-12:30PM

Hockey Academy

01:00PM-02:00PM

Hockey Academy


Bowling Lane 1

04:00PM-05:00PM

Sarah Fyke 841 5151 (LS)


Bowling Lane 2

04:00PM-05:00PM

Sarah Fyke 841 5151 (LS)


Fieldhouse

07:00PM-09:00PM

Adult Mens Pickle ball

13
Fieldhouse

10:00AM-12:00PM

Family Fun Time


RK Upstairs Hall

11:15AM-12:00PM

figure Skating


Fieldhouse

02:00PM-04:00PM

Trinity Harder paid etransfer


Bowling Lane 3

02:00PM-04:30PM

Suzanne 841 8387 (LS)


Bowling Lane 4

02:00PM-04:30PM

Suzanne 841 8387 (LS)


Bowling Lane 1

03:30PM-04:30PM

Sheltering Arms


Bowling Lane 2

03:30PM-04:30PM

Sheltering Arms


Bowling Lane 1

04:30PM-06:00PM

Torrey ED


Bowling Lane 2

04:30PM-06:00PM

Torrey ED


Bowling Lane 3

04:30PM-06:00PM

Torrey ED


Bowling Lane 1

07:00PM-08:00PM

Janika Janzen 841 6962 ED

08:00PM-09:00PM

Agatha Doerksen 502 9812 (LS)


Bowling Lane 2

08:00PM-09:00PM

Agatha Doerksen 502 9812 (LS)


Bowling Lane 3

08:00PM-09:00PM

Martin Klassen 502 7043 ED


Bowling Lane 4

08:00PM-09:00PM

Martin Klassen 502 7043 ED

14
Fieldhouse

09:00AM-01:00PM

GBF

01:00PM-09:00PM

GBF


Bowling Lane 3

04:00PM-05:00PM

steven 7808416664 (hk)


Bowling Lane 4

04:00PM-05:00PM

steven 7808416664 (hk)


Bowling Lane 1

04:00PM-06:00PM

Courtney Banman 821 0384 (LS)


Bowling Lane 2

04:00PM-06:00PM

Courtney Banman 821 0384 (LS)


Bowling Lane 3

06:00PM-07:00PM

dan krahn 7802850156 (hk)


Bowling Lane 1

07:00PM-08:00PM

Naomi 502 2971 ED


Bowling Lane 2

07:00PM-08:00PM

Naomi 502 2971 ED


Bowling Lane 3

07:00PM-08:00PM

Naomi 502 2971 ED


Bowling Lane 4

07:00PM-08:00PM

Naomi 502 2971 ED


RK Ice Surface

07:15PM-09:00PM

Daniel Banman paid cash

15
RK Ice Surface

07:30AM-08:30AM

Hockey Academy

09:15AM-10:45AM

Hockey Academy

11:30AM-12:30PM

Hockey Academy


NLRC Ice Surface

12:00PM-01:00PM

Shoot The Puck


RK Ice Surface

01:00PM-02:00PM

Hockey Academy

03:30PM-05:30PM

Figure Skating


Board Room

05:00PM-09:00PM

Minor Hockey


Fieldhouse

07:00PM-09:00PM

Womens pickle ball


RK Ice Surface

07:15PM-09:00PM

George Friesen paid cash

16
RK Ice Surface

08:30AM-11:30AM

Ice maintenance


Fieldhouse

09:00AM-12:00PM

Womens Pickle Ball


NLRC Ice Surface

12:00PM-01:00PM

Shoot The Puck


Fieldhouse

01:00PM-03:00PM

Walking club


Board Room

05:00PM-07:00PM

Figure skating


RK Ice Surface

05:45PM-07:00PM

Matt Maneen


Bowling Lane 1

07:00PM-08:00PM

Ruth Schmidt 841 7716 (KD)


Field House Lobby

07:00PM-09:00PM

Craft NIght


Hall

07:00PM-09:00PM

Figure skating


Fieldhouse

07:00PM-09:00PM

mens adult pickle ball


RK Ice Surface

07:30PM-09:00PM

Joseph Krahn paid cash

17
RK Ice Surface

07:30AM-08:30AM

Hockey Academy


Fieldhouse

09:00AM-12:00PM

Family Fun Time


RK Ice Surface

09:15AM-10:45AM

Hockey Academy

11:30AM-12:30PM

Hockey Academy

01:00PM-02:00PM

Hockey Academy


NLRC Ice Surface

03:30PM-05:30PM

Figure Skating


RK Ice Surface

06:30PM-07:15PM

U18-1


Field House Lobby

07:00PM-10:00PM

GBF


Fieldhouse

07:00PM-10:00PM

GBF


Hall

07:00PM-10:00PM

GBF


RK Ice Surface

07:30PM-10:00PM

Lumber barons

18
Fieldhouse

09:00AM-12:00PM

Womens pickle ball


NLRC Ice Surface

12:00PM-01:00PM

Shoot The Puck


Fieldhouse

01:00PM-03:00PM

Walking club


RK Ice Surface

07:00PM-08:30PM

Women’s hockey

09:00PM-10:45PM

Thursday Night Hockey

19
RK Ice Surface

07:30AM-08:30AM

Hockey Academy


Fieldhouse

09:00AM-12:00PM

Womens pickle ball


RK Ice Surface

09:15AM-10:45AM

Hockey Academy

11:30AM-12:30PM

Hockey Academy

01:00PM-02:00PM

Hockey Academy


Bowling Lane 1

06:30PM-07:30PM

Jennifer Peters 928 4121 ED


Bowling Lane 2

06:30PM-07:30PM

Jennifer Peters 928 4121 ED


Bowling Lane 4

06:30PM-07:30PM

Kathy Krahn 285 4757 ED


RK Ice Surface

07:00PM-08:15PM

Barons camp


Fieldhouse

07:00PM-09:00PM

Adult Mens Pickle ball


Bowling Lane 1

07:30PM-09:00PM

Suzanne Braun 841 5046 (LS)


Bowling Lane 2

07:30PM-09:00PM

Suzanne Braun 841 5046 (LS)


Bowling Lane 3

07:30PM-09:00PM

Suzanne Braun 841 5046 (LS)


Bowling Lane 4

07:30PM-09:00PM

Suzanne Braun 841 5046 (LS)


RK Ice Surface

08:30PM-09:30PM

Barons camp

20
RK Ice Surface

08:15AM-08:45AM

Figure skating

09:00AM-11:45AM

Barons Camp tentative


Fieldhouse

10:00AM-12:00PM

Family Fun Time


RK Upstairs Hall

11:15AM-12:00PM

figure Skating


Fieldhouse

01:00PM-03:00PM

Linda Doerksen paid etransfer


RK Ice Surface

01:00PM-05:00PM

Figure skating


Bowling Lane 1

04:00PM-05:00PM

Tammy Gerbrandt 926 1822 ED


RK Ice Surface

05:15PM-07:15PM

Barons Camp tentative

07:30PM-09:00PM

Jaden Krahn paid cash

21
Fieldhouse

09:00AM-01:00PM

GBF


Field House Lobby

01:00PM-03:00PM

GBF


Fieldhouse

01:00PM-03:00PM

GBF


RK Ice Surface

01:00PM-03:30PM

Barons Camp tentative


Bowling Lane 1

03:30PM-04:30PM

David Krahn 841 4875 LS


Bowling Lane 2

03:30PM-04:30PM

David Krahn 841 4875 LS


RK Ice Surface

04:00PM-05:30PM

Jeff Fehr paid etransfer


Bowling Lane 1

06:00PM-08:00PM

Heidi Friesen 841 4128 ED


Bowling Lane 2

07:00PM-08:00PM

Elisabeth klassen 7808412872 (hk)


Bowling Lane 3

07:00PM-08:00PM

jr 7802851581 (hk)

22
RK Ice Surface

07:30AM-08:30AM

Hockey Academy

09:15AM-10:45AM

Hockey Academy

11:30AM-12:30PM

Hockey Academy


NLRC Ice Surface

12:00PM-01:00PM

Shoot The Puck


RK Ice Surface

01:00PM-02:00PM

Hockey Academy

03:30PM-05:30PM

Figure Skating


Fieldhouse

07:00PM-09:00PM

Womens pickle ball

23
Hall

08:00AM-06:00PM

Leane Nuedorf paid cash


RK Ice Surface

08:30AM-11:30AM

Ice maintenance


Fieldhouse

09:00AM-12:00PM

Womens Pickle Ball


NLRC Ice Surface

12:00PM-01:00PM

Shoot The Puck


Fieldhouse

01:00PM-03:00PM

Walking club


Bowling Lane 1

03:30PM-05:30PM

janette 841 4121 (LS)


Field House Lobby

07:00PM-09:00PM

Craft NIght


Fieldhouse

07:00PM-09:00PM

mens adult pickle ball


RK Ice Surface

07:00PM-09:00PM

Ryan Unrau paid etransfer

24
RK Ice Surface

07:30AM-08:30AM

Hockey Academy


Hall

08:00AM-06:00PM

Leane Nuedorf paid cash


RK Ice Surface

09:15AM-10:45AM

Hockey Academy


Field House Lobby

10:00AM-05:00PM

Home Style Market paid cash


Fieldhouse

10:00AM-05:00PM

Home Style Market paid cash


RK Ice Surface

11:30AM-12:30PM

Hockey Academy

01:00PM-02:00PM

Hockey Academy


NLRC Ice Surface

03:30PM-05:30PM

Figure Skating


Bowling Lane 1

07:00PM-08:00PM

Christopher 7802852279 (hk)


Bowling Lane 2

07:00PM-08:00PM

Christopher 7802852279 (hk)


Field House Lobby

07:00PM-10:00PM

GBF


Fieldhouse

07:00PM-10:00PM

GBF


Hall

07:00PM-10:00PM

GBF

25
RK Ice Surface

07:30AM-08:30AM

Holly Neudorf


Fieldhouse

09:00AM-12:00PM

Womens pickle ball


NLRC Ice Surface

12:00PM-01:00PM

Shoot The Puck


RK Ice Surface

12:45PM-01:45PM

Gospel Light


Fieldhouse

01:00PM-03:00PM

Walking club

03:00PM-06:00PM

Lisa Peters paid etransfer


Bowling Lane 1

07:00PM-08:00PM

Landon Driedger 926 9711 (KD)


Bowling Lane 2

07:00PM-08:00PM

Landon Driedger 926 9711 (KD)


Board Room

07:00PM-10:00PM

pool meeting


RK Ice Surface

09:00PM-10:45PM

Thursday Night Hockey

26
RK Ice Surface

07:30AM-08:30AM

Hockey Academy


Field House Lobby

08:00AM-10:00AM

Trade Show


Hall

08:00AM-10:00PM

Trade Show


NLRC Ice Surface

08:00AM-10:00PM

Trade Show


Youth Centre

08:00AM-10:00PM

Trade Show


Fieldhouse

09:00AM-12:00PM

Womens pickle ball


RK Ice Surface

09:15AM-10:45AM

Hockey Academy

11:30AM-12:30PM

Hockey Academy


Fieldhouse

12:00PM-07:00PM

Trade Show


RK Ice Surface

01:00PM-02:00PM

Hockey Academy

02:30PM-04:00PM

Melinda Knelsen paid cash


Bowling Lane 1

03:30PM-04:30PM

Anna Berg 285 0449 (KD)


Bowling Lane 2

03:30PM-04:30PM

Anna Berg 285 0449 (KD)


RK Ice Surface

06:30PM-07:45PM

Kathrine Martens


Fieldhouse

07:00PM-09:00PM

Adult Mens Pickle ball

27
Field House Lobby

08:00AM-10:00AM

Trade Show


Fieldhouse

08:00AM-10:00AM

Trade Show


Hall

08:00AM-10:00PM

Trade Show


NLRC Ice Surface

08:00AM-10:00PM

Trade Show


Youth Centre

08:00AM-10:00PM

Trade Show


Fieldhouse

10:00AM-12:00PM

Family Fun Time


RK Upstairs Hall

11:15AM-12:00PM

figure Skating


Fieldhouse

12:00PM-10:00PM

Trade Show


RK Ice Surface

02:00PM-04:00PM

Josh Peters paid cash

04:15PM-06:00PM

Riley Peters paid cash

07:00PM-08:45PM

Duane Zacharias paid etransfer

28
Fieldhouse

09:00AM-01:00PM

GBF


RK Ice Surface

01:00PM-02:45PM

Tyler Gerbrandt paid etransfer


Field House Lobby

01:00PM-03:00PM

GBF


Fieldhouse

01:00PM-09:00PM

GBF


RK Ice Surface

03:00PM-06:00PM

Herman Neudorf paid cash


Bowling Lane 1

03:30PM-04:30PM

David Krahn 841 4875 LS


Bowling Lane 2

03:30PM-04:30PM

David Krahn 841 4875 LS


Bowling Lane 3

04:00PM-05:00PM

Deleen 841 5436 (KD)


Bowling Lane 4

04:00PM-05:00PM

Deleen 841 5436 (KD)


Bowling Lane 1

05:00PM-08:00PM

Jake Driedger 841 8714 (LS)


Bowling Lane 2

05:00PM-08:00PM

Jake Driedger 841 8714 (LS)


Bowling Lane 3

05:00PM-08:00PM

Jake Driedger 841 8714 (LS)


Bowling Lane 4

05:00PM-08:00PM

Jake Driedger 841 8714 (LS)

29
RK Ice Surface

07:30AM-08:30AM

Hockey Academy

09:15AM-10:45AM

Hockey Academy

11:30AM-12:30PM

Hockey Academy

01:00PM-02:00PM

Hockey Academy

03:30PM-05:30PM

Figure Skating


Fieldhouse

07:00PM-09:00PM

Womens pickle ball

30
RK Ice Surface

08:30AM-11:30AM

Ice maintenance


Fieldhouse

09:00AM-12:00PM

Womens Pickle Ball

01:00PM-03:00PM

Walking club


Field House Lobby

07:00PM-09:00PM

Craft NIght


Fieldhouse

07:00PM-09:00PM

mens adult pickle ball

1
 
2
 
3
 
4